Chicken Little (2005)

Cauta

Chicken Little (2005)

Chicken Little (2005)

Directed by: Mark Dindal
Genre: Animation,Adventure,Comedy,Family,Sci-Fi
Rating (imdb): 5.8/10 (14,164 votes)
Cast: Zach Braff,Garry Marshall,Don Knotts
Also Known As: Chicken Little,chitken litlle,chiken litlle,chichen little,"chicken little",chicken litle,Daks,little chicken,cicken little,crazy little chicken,`Chiken little 2 [2008]`,http://subtitrari.

adauga subtitrare 1617 downloads

  subtitles    

downloads: 1154
Format: DivX
Framerate: n/a
CDs: 1
Size: 699
Add date: Nov 21, 2005

User Rating:Nici un vot!

Your Rating:

5 comments - Add Your Comment

  • 1. date add 05 Jun, 2006 - (Bad subtitle)

    can not be dowloaded. rubbish

  • 2. date add 28 Jan, 2006 - (Bad subtitle)

    sub in spaniola!!!! numai1a

  • 3. date add 02 Jan, 2006

    romana

  • 4. date add 28 Nov, 2005

    e in spaniola

  • 5. date add 28 Nov, 2005

    e in spaniola

downloads: 3
Format: DivX
Framerate: 23.976
CDs: 1
Size: 733,6 MB
Add date: Dec 24, 2010

User Rating:Nici un vot!

Your Rating:

0 comments - Add Your Comment

downloads: 0
Format: DivX
Framerate: 23.976
CDs: 1
Size: ass14
Add date: Apr 11, 2018

User Rating:Nici un vot!

Your Rating:

0 comments - Add Your Comment

Send to friend via Y!Messenger

Send to friend via email

HTML code for linking to this page::

New subtitari

Last subtitari

    download subtitrari 2052 downloads (5 subtitrari)

    subtitrari The Wild (2006)

    Directed by: Steve `Spaz` Williams
    Genre: Animation | Adventure | Comedy | Family
    Rating (imdb): 5.4/10 (7,004 votes)
    Cast: Kiefer Sutherland, James Belushi, Eddie Izzard
    Also Known As: The Wild,The Wild (2006),Uno Zoo In Fuga,salvaje,the wild (2006),The.Wild[2006],Disney Madagascar Full,animatie,Vie sauvage,La,The Big Break,Wildlife,the wild 2006,tjhe wild2006
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Planeta Kirsan (2011)

    Directed by: Magdalena Pieta. Over the hills and far away, in the middle of the Russian steppe, you will find Chess City. It was built by Kirsan Ilyumzhinov, the first and only President of the Republic of Kalmykia, one of the smallest and poorest republics in the Rus
    Genre: Documentary|Drama
    Rating (imdb): 7.1
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Planeta Kirsan (2011)
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 1 downloads (2 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Terra (2007)

    Directed by: Aristomenis Tsirbas
    Genre: Animation | Adventure | Sci-Fi
    Rating (imdb): 7.1/10 (2,615 votes)
    Cast: Chad Allen, Rosanna Arquette, Bill Birch
    Also Known As: Agnes Quill: An Anthology of Mystery,Battle for Terra,battle for terra 2009
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Jack and the Beanstalk (1952)

    Directed by: Jean Yarbrough
    Genre: Comedy | Fantasy | Musical | Family
    Rating (imdb): 5.7/10
    Cast: Bud Abbott, Lou Costello, Buddy Baer, Shaye Cogan, James Alexander, Dorothy Ford
    Also Known As: Jack and the Beanstalk
    subtitles

subtitari