Earth vs. the Flying Saucers (1956)

Cauta

Earth vs. the Flying Saucers (1956)

Earth vs. the Flying Saucers (1956)

Directed by: Fred F. Sears
Genre: Sci-Fi / Fantasy
Rating (imdb): 6.1/10 (901 votes)
Cast: Hugh Marlowe,Joan Taylor,Donald Curtis,Morris Ankrum,John Zaremba,Thomas Browne Henry,Grandon Rhodes
Also Known As: Invasion of the Flying Saucers,Earth vs The Flying Saucers

adauga subtitrare 0 downloads

  subtitles    

downloads: 0
Format: DivX
Framerate: 23.976
CDs: 1
Size:
Add date: Jan 04, 2018

User Rating:Nici un vot!

Your Rating:

0 comments - Add Your Comment

Send to friend via Y!Messenger

Send to friend via email

HTML code for linking to this page::

New subtitari

Last subtitari

    download subtitrari 1 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari The Secret KGB Sex Files (2001) (TV)

    Directed by: David McKenzie
    Genre: Documentary
    Rating (imdb): 6.8/10 (20 votes)
    Cast: Roger Moore, Osama Bin Laden, Genadi I. Gerasimov, Joseph Helmich, Oleg Kalugin
    Also Known As: The Secret KGB Sex Files
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 972 downloads (3 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Bee Movie (2007)

    Directed by: Steve Hickner
    Genre: Animation | Comedy | Family
    Rating (imdb): 6.4/10 (18,676 votes)
    Cast: Jerry Seinfeld, Renée Zellweger, Matthew Broderick, Patrick Warburton, John Goodman, Chris Rock
    Also Known As: Bee Movie,Bee.Movie 2007,the bee movie,bee movies,The Hive (2008 DVD Rip)
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 622 downloads (4 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Monsters, Inc. (2001)

    Directed by: Pete Docter
    Genre: Animation | Comedy | Family | Fantasy
    Rating (imdb): 8.0/10 (90,421 votes)
    Cast: John Goodman, Billy Crystal, Mary Gibbs
    Also Known As: Hidden City,Monsters,Incorporated,monster,inc,monsters,Monstruos.S.A. [DVDRip,cal alb
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 8 downloads (2 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Cinderella III: A Twist in Time (Video 2007)

    Directed by: Frank Nissen
    Genre: Animation|Family|Fantasy|6 February 2007 (USA)
    Rating (imdb): 6.3/10
    Cast: Jennifer Hale, Susanne Blakeslee, Tress MacNeille, Christopher Daniel Barnes
    Also Known As: Cinderella III: A Twist in Time (2007),Cinderella 3,Cinderela3,cinderella3,Cinderella III - A Twist in Time,cindarela 3,cinderela III,a twist in time,Cinderella III Twist in time,cinderella IIIA,{2007} Cinderella III (A Twist In Time),Askepot - Tiden skrues tilbage,Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time
    subtitles

subtitari