Undisputed (2002)

Cauta

Undisputed (2002)

Undisputed (2002)

Directed by: Walter Hill
Genre: Action,Crime,Drama,23 August 2002 (USA)
Rating (imdb): 5.8/10
Cast: Wesley Snipes,Ving Rhames,Peter Falk,Michael Rooker
Also Known As: Undisputed - Sieg ohne Ruhm,Un seul deviendra invincible Undisputed,"Dead Lock" - Japan,undisputed 1

adauga subtitrare 283 downloads

  subtitles    

downloads: 283
Format: n/a
Framerate: 23.976
CDs: 1
Size: 0
Add date: Jan 22, 2005

User Rating:Nici un vot!

Your Rating:

0 comments - Add Your Comment

downloads: 0
Format: DivX
Framerate: 23.976
CDs: 1
Size: Undisputed (2002) 1080p BluRay H264 AAC-RARBG
Add date: Jan 23, 2018

User Rating:Nici un vot!

Your Rating:

0 comments - Add Your Comment

Send to friend via Y!Messenger

Send to friend via email

HTML code for linking to this page::

New subtitari

Last subtitari

    download subtitrari 347 downloads (3 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Sieben Jahre in Tibet (1997)

    Directed by: Jean-Jacques Annaud
    Genre: Adventure|Biography|Drama
    Rating (imdb): 6.9
    Cast: Brad Pitt, David Thewlis, BD Wong, Mako
    Also Known As: seven yars in tibet,seven years in tibet,seven yers in tibet,7 ANI IN TIBET,Sieben Jahre in Tibet,Comet (17 Aug. 1997)
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Breakfast in Hollywood (1946)

    Directed by: Harold D. Schuster
    Genre: Comedy
    Rating (imdb): 5.8/10 (14 votes)
    Cast: Tom Breneman, Bonita Granville, Beulah Bondi, Edward Ryan, Raymond Walburn, Billie Burke, Zasu Pitts
    Also Known As: The Mad Hatter,The Bridge of San Louis Ray
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 622 downloads (4 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Monsters, Inc. (2001)

    Directed by: Pete Docter
    Genre: Animation | Comedy | Family | Fantasy
    Rating (imdb): 8.0/10 (90,421 votes)
    Cast: John Goodman, Billy Crystal, Mary Gibbs
    Also Known As: Hidden City,Monsters,Incorporated,monster,inc,monsters,Monstruos.S.A. [DVDRip,cal alb
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Foul Play (1978)

    Directed by: Colin Higgins
    Genre: Comedy | Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 6.6/10 (4,931 votes)
    Cast: Goldie Hawn, Chevy Chase, Burgess Meredith, Rachel Roberts
    Also Known As: Killing Lydia,scareface,foul play,Foul Play (1978)
    subtitles

subtitari