Veinards, Les (1963)

Cauta

Veinards, Les (1963)

Veinards, Les (1963)

Directed by: Philippe de Broca
Genre: Comedy
Rating (imdb): 5.3/10 (30 votes)
Cast: France Anglade, Francis Blanche, Blanchette Brunoy, Daniel Ceccaldi, Yvonne Clech, Geneviève Cluny
Also Known As: People in Luck,The Lucky,Les Veinards

adauga subtitrare 7 downloads

subtitles

add subtitle
Format:
Framerate:
Cds:
Movie Size:
Upload (max 100KB):

New subtitari

Last subtitari

    download subtitrari 572 downloads (2 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Tang shan da xiong (1971)

    Directed by: Wei Lo
    Genre: Action | Crime | Drama | Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 6.6/10 (4,815 votes )
    Cast: Bruce Lee, Maria Yi, James Tien, Ying-Chieh Han, Malalene
    Also Known As: China Mountain Big Brother,Fists of Fury,Fists of Glory,The Big Boss,Tong saan daai fong,big booss,karate a muerte en bangkok,more,Big Boss - Bruce Lee,subtitles the big boss,il furore della cina,Big Brother of Tongshan,Tong saan daai hing,BRUCE LEE-FISTS OF FURY,Bruce Lee - Big Boss,Fight of Fury,Bruce Lee-The Big Boss,bruce lee big boss,The Big B Karate a Muerte en Bangkokoss,Tong san dai hing,Bruce Lee - The Big Boss (1971),Big Brother of Tongshan
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Planeta Kirsan (2011)

    Directed by: Magdalena Pieta. Over the hills and far away, in the middle of the Russian steppe, you will find Chess City. It was built by Kirsan Ilyumzhinov, the first and only President of the Republic of Kalmykia, one of the smallest and poorest republics in the Rus
    Genre: Documentary|Drama
    Rating (imdb): 7.1
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Planeta Kirsan (2011)
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 13 downloads (2 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Invasion of the Body Snatchers (1956)

    Directed by: Don Siegel
    Genre: Horror / Sci-Fi / Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 7.9/10 (6,403 votes)
    Cast: Kevin McCarthy, Dana Wynter, Larry Gates, King Donovan, Carolyn Jones, Jean Willes, Ralph Dumke
    Also Known As: Sleep No More,They Came from Another World,Walter Wanger`s Invasion of the Body Snatchers,Sleep No More,They Came from Another World,Walter Wanger`s Invasion of the Body Snatchers,invazion
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari One Man in a Thousand (2010)

    Directed by: K. Selvaraghavan
    Genre: Adventure|History|Mystery|14 January 2010 (India)
    Rating (imdb): 7.3/10 (426 votes)
    Cast: Karthik Sivakumar, Reema Sen, Andrea, Parthiban
    Also Known As: AAYIRATHIL ORUVAN
    subtitles

subtitari