Cauta

Select page: [1] 2 3 4 5
    Aces 'N' Eights (2008) (TV)

    download subtitrari 577 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Aces 'N' Eights (2008) (TV)

    Directed by: Craig R. Baxley
    Genre: Action | Adventure | Drama | Romance | Western
    Rating (imdb): 5.5/10 (250 votes)
    Cast: Casper Van Dien, Bruce Boxleitner, Ernest Borgnine
    Also Known As: Aces `N Eights,Aces and Eights,Aces and Eights 2008,Aces.N.Eights,Aces.N.Eights.2008,Aces `N` Eights,Aces N Eights,Aces`n Eights,aces`n` eights
      subtitles    
    Starship Troopers (1997)

    download subtitrari 351 downloads (2 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Starship Troopers (1997)

    Directed by: Paul Verhoeven
    Genre: Action | Adventure | Sci-Fi | Thriller See
    Rating (imdb): 7.1/10
    Cast: Casper Van Dien, Dina Meyer, Denise Richards
    Also Known As: starship troopres,starshiptroopers,INFANTERIA STELARA 3,Starship.Troopers[1997],starship troopers
      subtitles    
    The Curse of King Tut's Tomb (2006) (TV)

    download subtitrari 84 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari The Curse of King Tut's Tomb (2006) (TV)

    Directed by: Russell Mulcahy
    Genre: Adventure | Fantasy | Horror
    Rating (imdb): 4.3/10
    Cast: Casper Van Dien, Jonathan Hyde, Leonor Varela, Steven Waddington,
    Also Known As: The Curse Of King Tut,The Curse of King Tut`s Tomb,king tuts,the curse of king tuts tomb,The.Curse.of.King Tuts.Tomb.
      subtitles    
    The Vector File (2002)

    download subtitrari 30 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari The Vector File (2002)

    Directed by: Eliot Christopher
    Genre: Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 4.1/10 (128 votes)
    Cast: Casper Van Dien, Catherine Oxenberg, India Oxenberg, Timothy Balme, Katherine Kennard, George Henare, Laurie Foel
    Also Known As: vector
      subtitles    
    Born to Ride (2011)

    download subtitrari 12 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Born to Ride (2011)

    Directed by: James Fargo
    Genre: Action|26 July 2011 (USA)
    Rating (imdb): -/10
    Cast: Casper Van Dien, Patrick Muldoon, William Forsythe, Theresa Russell
    Also Known As: Born to Ride 2011
      subtitles    

Select page: [1] 2 3 4 5

New subtitari

Last subtitari

subtitari