Cauta

Select page: [1]

Select page: [1]

New subtitari

Last subtitari

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (2 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Finding Nemo (Video Game 2003)

    Directed by:
    Genre: Action|Adventure|Drama
    Rating (imdb): 5.9
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Fuaindiigu Nimo,Fuaindiigu Nimo (2003)
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari MacGyver: Lost Treasure of Atlantis (1994) (TV)

    Directed by: Michael Vejar
    Genre: Action | Adventure
    Rating (imdb): 6.5/10 (632 votes)
    Cast: Richard Dean Anderson, Brian Blessed, Sophie Ward, Christian Burgess
    Also Known As: lost treasure,MacGyver.Lost.treasure of Atlantis,Legend of Atlantis,MacGyver_Lost Treasure of Atlantis.
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 1160 downloads (5 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Oben (2009)

    Directed by: Pete Docter, Bob Peterson.
    Genre: (Germany)
    Rating (imdb): 8.3
    Cast: no "new" technical milestones (fur in Monsters, Inc
    Also Known As: Up 3D,UP 2009,Up.2009.TS.XVID-FOX,up2009,Helium,up pixar,"Helium" - Philippines,Oben,Deasupra Tuturor (2009)
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Planeta Kirsan (2011)

    Directed by: Magdalena Pieta. Over the hills and far away, in the middle of the Russian steppe, you will find Chess City. It was built by Kirsan Ilyumzhinov, the first and only President of the Republic of Kalmykia, one of the smallest and poorest republics in the Rus
    Genre: Documentary|Drama
    Rating (imdb): 7.1
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Planeta Kirsan (2011)
    subtitles

subtitari