Cauta

Select page: [1] 2 3 4 5 6...
    Primeval - Rückkehr der Urzeitmonster (TV Series 2007)

    download subtitrari 2078 downloads (4 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Primeval - Rückkehr der Urzeitmonster (TV Series 2007)

    Directed by:
    Genre: Action|Adventure|Fantasy
    Rating (imdb): 7.1
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Primaeval,primeval(2006),Nick Cutter et les portes du temps,Primeval (TV Series 2007),Primeval - Rückkehr der Urzeitmonster (TV Series 2007)
      subtitles    
    Oben (2009)

    download subtitrari 1160 downloads (5 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Oben (2009)

    Directed by: Pete Docter, Bob Peterson.
    Genre: (Germany)
    Rating (imdb): 8.3
    Cast: no "new" technical milestones (fur in Monsters, Inc
    Also Known As: Up 3D,UP 2009,Up.2009.TS.XVID-FOX,up2009,Helium,up pixar,"Helium" - Philippines,Oben,Deasupra Tuturor (2009)
      subtitles    
    Monster-in-Law (2005)

    download subtitrari 1005 downloads (2 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Monster-in-Law (2005)

    Directed by: Robert Luketic
    Genre: Comedy|Romance|13 May 2005 (USA)
    Rating (imdb): 5.1/10
    Cast: Jennifer Lopez, Michael Vartan, Jane Fonda, Wanda Sykes
    Also Known As: monster in law,Monster-in-Law,monster inlaw,Schwiegermonster,Das,monser in law,Monster-In-Low,soacra mea e o scorpie,Dr Brown Nipples,soacramea este o scorpie,Das Schwiegermonster
      subtitles    
    Monster House (2006)

    download subtitrari 679 downloads (3 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Monster House (2006)

    Directed by: Gil Kenan
    Genre: Animation / Comedy / Family / Fantasy / Mystery
    Rating (imdb): 6.9/10 (11,579 votes)
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Zemeckis/Spielberg Motion Capture Project,Monster House,Neighbourhood Crimes & Peepers,monster .hause 2006,Monster.House[2006],monsterhouse
      subtitles    
    Monsters, Inc. (2001)

    download subtitrari 622 downloads (4 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Monsters, Inc. (2001)

    Directed by: Pete Docter
    Genre: Animation | Comedy | Family | Fantasy
    Rating (imdb): 8.0/10 (90,421 votes)
    Cast: John Goodman, Billy Crystal, Mary Gibbs
    Also Known As: Hidden City,Monsters,Incorporated,monster,inc,monsters,Monstruos.S.A. [DVDRip,cal alb
      subtitles    

Select page: [1] 2 3 4 5 6...

New subtitari

Last subtitari

subtitari