Cauta

Select page: [1] 2 3 4 5 6...
    Superhero Movie (2008)

    download subtitrari 17340 downloads (5 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Superhero Movie (2008)

    Directed by: Craig Mazin
    Genre: Action | Comedy | Fantasy | Sci-Fi | Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 4.3/10
    Cast: Drake Bell, Sara Paxton, Christopher McDonald
    Also Known As: superhero movie,Superhero!,super hero,superherou,super heroe movie,Superhero. Movie,Superhero.Movie[2008],Superhero.Movie[2008]DvDrip.AC3-aXXo,Iron Man[2008]DvDrip[Eng]-FXG,super hero movie2008,superheroe movie
      subtitles    
    Jumper (2008)

    download subtitrari 15918 downloads (6 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Jumper (2008)

    Directed by: Doug Liman
    Genre: Action | Adventure | Sci-Fi | Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 5.9/10
    Cast: Hayden Christensen, Jamie Bell, Rachel Bilson
    Also Known As: Jumper,Jumper.,jumpar,jumper r5,junper,jumpers,jumper 2009,Jumper.2008.,Jumper2008,jumper movie
      subtitles    
    2012 - Das Ende der Welt (2009)

    download subtitrari 15406 downloads (10 subtitrari)

    subtitrari 2012 - Das Ende der Welt (2009)

    Directed by: Roland Emmerich
    Genre: Action|Adventure|Sci-Fi
    Rating (imdb): 5.8
    Cast: John Cusack, Thandie Newton, Chiwetel Ejiofor, Amanda Peet
    Also Known As: APOCALYPSE 2012 `FR `,Farewell Atlantis,2012 (Farewell Atlantis),2012-2009,2012(2009),2012],2012 movie,film 2012,2012 [2009],2012 Yugantham,2012 - Das Ende der Welt,Neutrino Men (2012),2012 - Geht die Welt unter? (2012 TV Movie)
      subtitles    
    X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)

    download subtitrari 6773 downloads (3 subtitrari)

    subtitrari X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)

    Directed by: Brett Ratner
    Genre: Action | Sci-Fi | Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 7.0/10 (94,221 votes)
    Cast: Hugh Jackman, Halle Berry, Ian McKellen
    Also Known As: X-Men 3,X3,X-Men: The Last Stand (X-Men 3),x men the last stand,X-Mehed - viimane vastuhakk,X-Men - L`affrontement final,X-Men - viimeinen kohtaaminen,X-Men 3: La decisión final,xmen3,X-Men.The.Last.Stand.2006,x-man the last stand,x-men-the last stand,X men 3,x-men3,x-men 3-the last stand,z-men3,X-MAN3,X-Men III - The Last Stand,x men3,Xmen III,"x men 3",apocalipto avi,XMen The last stand,avi apocalypto,X-MAN 3,X-MENL`affrontement Final,X-Man.The Last Stand.2006,X-Man-The Last Stand,Rush Hour 3 avi,xman,Fantastic Four III,x man,X-Men.The.Last.Stand[2006,X-Men.The.Last.Stand[2006],X -Men 3,x_men_3,Action X-Men 3 The Last Stand,X-Men-The Last Stand 2006,x-men 2oo6,X-men - L`engagement ultime,X-men - L'engagement ultime
      subtitles    
    Transformers (2007)

    download subtitrari 6410 downloads (3 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Transformers (2007)

    Directed by: Michael Bay
    Genre: Action | Sci-Fi | Thriller
    Rating (imdb): 7.4/10 (183,480 votes )
    Cast: Shia LaBeouf, Megan Fox, Josh Duhamel
    Also Known As: Untitled Transformers Film,Prime Directive,The Transformers,Transformers: The Movie 2,transformers-the movie,Transformers.2007,transformers the mouvie,the transformes 2007,Transformer(2007),transformes2007,transfaomers,transformers(2007),Transofomers,transfprmers,transformers2007,transorfmers,transformres,transformers1,Transformers.2007.DVDRip.XviD,transfornars,transfoemers,Transformers[2007]DvDrip[Eng]-aXXo,transformers[2007]dvdrip[en...,transformers 2007 dv. drip,trasformars,Transformers: The IMAX Experience,transformas,Fighting Beat (2007) OptimusPrime,tranformer,Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen/Transformers 2,transformas2007,Prime Directive
      subtitles    

Select page: [1] 2 3 4 5 6...

New subtitari

Last subtitari

    download subtitrari 2052 downloads (5 subtitrari)

    subtitrari The Wild (2006)

    Directed by: Steve `Spaz` Williams
    Genre: Animation | Adventure | Comedy | Family
    Rating (imdb): 5.4/10 (7,004 votes)
    Cast: Kiefer Sutherland, James Belushi, Eddie Izzard
    Also Known As: The Wild,The Wild (2006),Uno Zoo In Fuga,salvaje,the wild (2006),The.Wild[2006],Disney Madagascar Full,animatie,Vie sauvage,La,The Big Break,Wildlife,the wild 2006,tjhe wild2006
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Planeta Kirsan (2011)

    Directed by: Magdalena Pieta. Over the hills and far away, in the middle of the Russian steppe, you will find Chess City. It was built by Kirsan Ilyumzhinov, the first and only President of the Republic of Kalmykia, one of the smallest and poorest republics in the Rus
    Genre: Documentary|Drama
    Rating (imdb): 7.1
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Planeta Kirsan (2011)
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari The Monolith Monsters (1957)

    Directed by: John Sherwood
    Genre: Sci-Fi | Horror
    Rating (imdb): 6.3/10 (517 votes)
    Cast:
    Also Known As: Monolith,monolith monsters,Alien Invasion Arizona,mansters of the univers
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 1617 downloads (3 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Chicken Little (2005)

    Directed by: Mark Dindal
    Genre: Animation | Adventure | Comedy | Family | Sci-Fi
    Rating (imdb): 5.8/10 (14,164 votes)
    Cast: Zach Braff, Garry Marshall, Don Knotts
    Also Known As: Chicken Little,chitken litlle,chiken litlle,chichen little,"chicken little",chicken litle,Daks,little chicken,cicken little,crazy little chicken,`Chiken little 2 [2008]`,http://subtitrari.
    subtitles

subtitari