Cauta

Select page: [1]
    Der Grinch (2000)

    download subtitrari 556 downloads (3 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Der Grinch (2000)

    Directed by: Ron Howard
    Genre: Comedy|Family|Fantasy
    Rating (imdb): 5.9
    Cast: Jim Carrey, Taylor Momsen, Jeffrey Tambor, Christine Baranski
    Also Known As: The Grinch,Dr. Seuss` How the Grinch Stole Christmas,Grinch,Der,hou the grinch stole christmas,how the grinch stole cristmas,how the crinch stole christmas,The crappiest Christmas movies,Christmas Design Village,Christian Christmas Screensaver,Der Grinch,Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas,Grinci a furat Craciunul (2000)
      subtitles    

Select page: [1]

New subtitari

Last subtitari

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari "United!" (1965)

    Directed by:
    Genre:
    Rating (imdb):
    Cast:
    Also Known As: rockway
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 622 downloads (4 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Monsters, Inc. (2001)

    Directed by: Pete Docter
    Genre: Animation | Comedy | Family | Fantasy
    Rating (imdb): 8.0/10 (90,421 votes)
    Cast: John Goodman, Billy Crystal, Mary Gibbs
    Also Known As: Hidden City,Monsters,Incorporated,monster,inc,monsters,Monstruos.S.A. [DVDRip,cal alb
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 0 downloads (1 subtitrari)

    subtitrari Pap`occhio, Il (1980)

    Directed by: Renzo Arbore
    Genre: Comedy
    Rating (imdb): 7.2/10 (95 votes)
    Cast: Diego Abatantuono, Silvia Annichiarico, Renzo Arbore, Roberto Benigni, Luciano De Crescenzo, Neil Hansen
    Also Known As: In the Pope`s Eye,Il Papocchio
    subtitles

    download subtitrari 2052 downloads (5 subtitrari)

    subtitrari The Wild (2006)

    Directed by: Steve `Spaz` Williams
    Genre: Animation | Adventure | Comedy | Family
    Rating (imdb): 5.4/10 (7,004 votes)
    Cast: Kiefer Sutherland, James Belushi, Eddie Izzard
    Also Known As: The Wild,The Wild (2006),Uno Zoo In Fuga,salvaje,the wild (2006),The.Wild[2006],Disney Madagascar Full,animatie,Vie sauvage,La,The Big Break,Wildlife,the wild 2006,tjhe wild2006
    subtitles

subtitari